SITE EN COURS DE MODIFICATION

LES ACTUS DU CLUB

Dernier match

30 avril 2017 | 15 h 00 min

32e de finale – Match Retour

PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-BDBO
1.CS Nuiton7018152141623017
2.CA Pontarlier6618144044523046
3.Olympique Besançon4918117034030723
4.CS Ledonien431899139332372
5.RC Metz Moselle421799029731231
6.Grand Dole rugby3618711128933042
7.US Genlis3518710127334141
8.RC Auxerrois3518810027037930
9.FC Haguenau3217710029734222
10.RC Pont-à-Mousson1218117023345980
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton8718180064090550015
2.RC Auxerrois6118134132618214425
3.CA Pontarlier521810623642838126
4.Olympique Besançon441899039722617135
5.CS Ledonien3716673279283-425
6.RC Metz Moselle3315780278359-8123
7.RC Pont-à-Mousson31177100164385-22112
8.Grand Dole rugby30186120303400-9742
9.US Genlis23175120149410-26130
10.FC Haguenau13172150127409-28250
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.Olympique Besançon39108202919120025
2.CS Ledonien3998012677918805
3.NORD COMTOIS XV169360139155-1622
4.US TAVAUX DAMPARIS1242217063711
5.RC VESOUL6502035145-11010
6.ACM JURA0505039264-22500
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPNBDBO
1.CS Ledonien63141310110
2.Olympique Besançon63141310110
3.GRAND DOLE RUGBY / RC VESOUL5616124008
4.BASSIN MINIER RUGBY321376003
5.CIL (CHAUMONT-Is sur Tille-Langres)271257022
6.NORD COMTOIS XV261257012
7.DOLE/GENLIS161138010
8.ACM JURA11018000
9.ENTENTE HAUT-DOUBS-1414013100
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.Illkirch-Graffenstaden5915132035013221807
2.RUEIL AC471382336810826018
3.RUGBY CLERMONT LA PLAINE471594230114016125
4.AC BOBIGNY 9337158702712393223
5.NANCY SEICHAMPS RUGBY3614860221240-1922
6.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau2615582172360-18811
7.VIOLETTES BRESSANES24154101240295-5524
8.RC PARIS 1519153102155342-18730
9.Nevers14153120140362-22211
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.RUGBY FEMININ DIJON BOURGOGNE501210113846831617
2.RC VINCENNES441110102636819504
3.UBM-VITRY39117313238124227
4.SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS RUGBY38128402228114115
5.OVALE TIGRESSES GENY ‘ ZZ27115601991623734
6.RUGBY CLUB DU PAYS DE MEAUX27126602432152803
7.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau1112381116245-12913
8.Filles du vignoble61119174513-43900
9.SUD ALSACE MC FLY012012015406-39100
Tout afficher

LA PHOTOTHEQUE

LA BOUTIQUE

LE GROUPE SENIORS