LES ACTUS DU CLUB

Dernier match

15 janvier 2017 | 15 h 00 min

Prochain match

22 janvier 2017
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton421090123312111204
2.CA Pontarlier3397201858310223
3.Olympique Besançon30107301801631711
4.RC Metz Moselle2610640166168-220
5.Grand Dole rugby2110451162191-2912
6.CS Ledonien20103611981692951
7.FC Haguenau189450128171-4320
8.US Genlis1810361136184-4840
9.RC Auxerrois1810460138193-5520
10.RC Pont-à-Mousson7100100139222-8370
Tout afficher

LA PHOTOTHEQUE

LA BOUTIQUE

LE GROUPE SENIORS