LES ACTUS DU CLUB

Dernier match

10
26 février 2017 | 15 h 00 min

Prochain match

4 mars 2017
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton5214112131417214215
2.CA Pontarlier4914104033016916145
3.Olympique Besançon481411302841899513
4.RC Metz Moselle3013760218243-2520
5.Grand Dole rugby3014671231265-3422
6.RC Auxerrois3014770207266-5920
7.CS Ledonien2914581275267861
8.FC Haguenau2312570187235-4821
9.US Genlis2213481169248-7940
10.RC Pont-à-Mousson7140140180341-16170
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton6814140047057413012
2.RC Auxerrois5114113027211615625
3.Olympique Besançon391486032814518325
4.CA Pontarlier3314662260262-223
5.CS Ledonien2913562220243-2314
6.Grand Dole rugby2514590247277-3032
7.RC Metz Moselle2411560207257-5013
8.US Genlis1813490115327-21220
9.RC Pont-à-Mousson171349097335-23810
10.FC Haguenau11122100105302-19730
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Ledonien3076011746211204
2.Olympique Besançon2575201966712923
3.NORD COMTOIS XV158350126139-1312
4.US TAVAUX DAMPARIS11422158461201
5.RC VESOUL6402032118-8610
6.ACM JURA0404034188-15400
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.Olympique Besançon4911101041311330018
2.CS Ledonien44109103996433517
3.GRAND DOLE RUGBY / RC VESOUL371082030310619705
4.BASSIN MINIER RUGBY30106401182326602
5.CIL (CHAUMONT-Is sur Tille-Langres)166340691765522
6.NORD COMTOIS XV159360201283-8212
7.DOLE/GENLIS6716059252-19310
8.ACM JURA-250400224-22400
9.ENTENTE HAUT-DOUBS-1470805232-22700
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.Illkirch-Graffenstaden411192023911012905
2.RUEIL AC37106132587218616
3.NANCY SEICHAMPS RUGBY32117401871523522
4.RUGBY CLERMONT LA PLAINE28115421651214422
5.AC BOBIGNY 9323105501581481021
6.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau2010442113200-8700
7.VIOLETTES BRESSANES1911371195195023
8.RC PARIS 151812372135274-13920
9.Nevers10122100116294-17811
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.RUGBY FEMININ DIJON BOURGOGNE501210113846831617
2.RC VINCENNES441110102636819504
3.UBM-VITRY39117313238124227
4.SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS RUGBY38128402228114115
5.OVALE TIGRESSES GENY ‘ ZZ22104601701511933
6.RUGBY CLUB DU PAYS DE MEAUX2210550158179-2102
7.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau111128191245-15412
8.Filles du vignoble61018167439-37200
9.SUD ALSACE MC FLY011011015381-36600
Tout afficher

LA PHOTOTHEQUE

LA BOUTIQUE

LE GROUPE SENIORS