LES ACTUS DU CLUB

Dernier match

21
19 mars 2017 | 15 h 00 min

Prochain match

2 avril 2017
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton6617142139020818217
2.CA Pontarlier6217134042822020846
3.Olympique Besançon491711603342656923
4.CS Ledonien39177913593085172
5.RC Metz Moselle3516880255306-5130
6.Grand Dole rugby3417791279313-3422
7.RC Auxerrois3417890248353-10520
8.US Genlis3016691223291-6840
9.FC Haguenau2715690229293-6421
10.RC Pont-à-Mousson12171160219407-18880
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Nuiton8317170061078532015
2.RC Auxerrois6117133131415216225
3.CA Pontarlier48179623422628026
4.Olympique Besançon441798037219118135
5.CS Ledonien3716673279283-425
6.Grand Dole rugby29166100282353-7132
7.RC Metz Moselle2914680243334-9123
8.RC Pont-à-Mousson22155100124373-24911
9.US Genlis19164120142410-26830
10.FC Haguenau11152130115387-27230
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.CS Ledonien3998012677918805
2.Olympique Besançon3497202398315624
3.NORD COMTOIS XV169360139155-1622
4.US TAVAUX DAMPARIS1242217063711
5.RC VESOUL6502035145-11010
6.ACM JURA0505039264-22500
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPNBDBO
1.CS Ledonien63141310110
2.Olympique Besançon59131210110
3.GRAND DOLE RUGBY / RC VESOUL5615123008
4.BASSIN MINIER RUGBY321376003
5.CIL (CHAUMONT-Is sur Tille-Langres)271257022
6.NORD COMTOIS XV261257012
7.DOLE/GENLIS161138010
8.ACM JURA11018000
9.ENTENTE HAUT-DOUBS-1414013100
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.Illkirch-Graffenstaden4512102025411513905
2.RUEIL AC42117133137224117
3.RUGBY CLERMONT LA PLAINE32126421911286322
4.NANCY SEICHAMPS RUGBY32117401871523522
5.AC BOBIGNY 9328116502181487022
6.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau2512552142260-11801
7.VIOLETTES BRESSANES1913391200265-6523
8.RC PARIS 151813382135303-16820
9.Nevers10132110123320-19711
Tout afficher
PosÉquipePtsJGPN+-DIFBDBO
1.RUGBY FEMININ DIJON BOURGOGNE501210113846831617
2.RC VINCENNES441110102636819504
3.UBM-VITRY39117313238124227
4.SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS RUGBY38128402228114115
5.OVALE TIGRESSES GENY ‘ ZZ27115601991623734
6.RUGBY CLUB DU PAYS DE MEAUX27126602432152803
7.Pontarlier Besançon Morteau1112381116245-12913
8.Filles du vignoble61119174513-43900
9.SUD ALSACE MC FLY012012015406-39100
Tout afficher

LA PHOTOTHEQUE

LA BOUTIQUE

LE GROUPE SENIORS